Program Committee Members

  • Ajune Wanis Ismail, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Alessio Ishizaka, University of Portsmouth, England
  • Anand Nayyar, Duy Tan University, Vietnam
  • Anandi Giridharan, Indian Institute of Science, India
  • Anas M.R. AlSobeh, Yarmouk University, Jordan
  • Antonio Augusto de Freitas Goncalves Moreira, University of Aveiro, Portugal
  • Asimi Ahmed, Ibn Zohr University, Morocco
  • Azizollah Babakhani, Babo Noshirvani University of Tecnology, Iran
  • Barbara Pekala, University of Rzeszow, Poland
  • Bichitra Kalita, Assam Don Bosco University, India
  • Bilal H. Abed-alguni, Yarmouk University, Jordan
  • Deepak Garg, Bennett University, India
  • Susheela Dahiya, University of Petroleum & Energy Studies, Uttarakhand
  • M.K.Marichelvam, Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, India
  • Federico Tramarin, University of Padova, Italy
  • Felix Yang Lou, City University of Hong Kong, China
  • Guilong Liu, Beijing Language and Culture University, China
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Basra University, Iraq
  • Henrique Joao Lopes Domingos, New University of Lisbon, Portugal
  • Isaac Agudo, University of Malaga, Spain
  • Yung Gi Wu, Chang Jung Christian University, Taiwan
  • Desmond Bala, Cranfield University, United Kingdom
  • Grigorios N.Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Ashkan Tashk, University of Southern Denmark, Denmark
  • Sabina Rossi, University Ca' Foscari, Venice, Italy
  • HlaingHtakeKhaung Tin, University of Computer Studies, Myanmar
  • O. S. Albahri, Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris, Malaysia
  • Ke-Lin Du, Concordia University, Canada
  • Bilal Abu Salih, University of Jordan, Jordan
  • Joe Marie Dormido, Carlos Hilado Memorial State College, Philippines
  • Ching-Nung Yang, National Dong Hwa University, Taiwan
  • Belobo Belobo Didier, African Centre for Advanced Studies,Cameroon
  • Christophe Guyeux,University of Bourgogne Franche-ComtĂ©, France
  • Franco Frattolillo, University of Sannio,italy